Designation & Department Present Person
Principal & Correspondent Mrs. Revathy Bonns M.A.,M.Ed.,P.G.D.P.C.,
Coordinators Mr. Godwin Samuel M.Sc.,B.Ed.,M.Phil.,
  Mrs. Rajini Babu M.Sc., B.Ed., P.G.D.S.A.,
  Mrs. Rosita Joshua B.A.,B.Ed., N.T.T.,
Department of English Mrs. H. Veena M.A., B.Ed.,
  Ms. Anusha Monica M.A.,B.Ed.,
  Mrs. Deiva Rani B.A.,B.Ed.,
  Ms. Beulah Maria B.A.,B.Ed.,
Department of Tamil Mrs. Joy Adaline M.A., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. Jasmine Arul Raj B.A.,B.Ed.,
  Mrs. Leah Mary M.A., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. Priscilla B.A., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. Bhuvanesvari B.Sc., B.Ed.,
Department of Hindi Mrs. Anandi Kumar B.Sc., M.A., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. Ranjana Sah M.A., B.Ed.,
Department of French Mrs. Shahana B.A.,
  Ms. M. Maragadha Gowri M.Sc.,
Department of Mathematics Mrs. Jhansi Sam M.Sc., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. Christina Prince B.Sc., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. B. Getsie Premanesan M.Sc., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. RajaMeenakshi B.Sc., B.Ed.,
Department of Physics Mrs. R. A. Balaraman M.Sc.Ed., B.Ed.,
  Mr. Jeevanandham B.Sc., B.Ed.,
Department of Chemistry Mr. Godwin Samuel M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil.,
  Mrs. D. Gladis Thangajiji M.Sc., M.Ed.,
Department of Biology Mr. Allen Godfrey M.Sc., M.Ed., M.Phil.,
  Mrs. Rajini Babu M.Sc., B.Ed., P.G.D.S.A.,
  Mrs. Malathi Dhinakaran B.Sc., B.Ed.,
Department of Computer Science Mrs. Anitha Sagayarani M.Sc., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. Shobana Anand B.Sc., B.Ed., P.G.D.C.A

FACULTY MEMBERS

Department of Commerce Mrs. B. Juliet M.Com., B.Ed.,
Department of Economics Mrs. Corina David M.A., B.Ed.,
Department of Social Science Mrs. Jeba Punitha M.A., M.Sc., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. Phameela B.A., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. K. Usha M.A., B.Ed.,
Department of Physical Education Mrs. Madirala Anitha B.M.S., M.P.Ed.,
  Mrs. P. Selvi M.A., B.P.Ed.,
Primary Department Mrs. Ebenezer A. Daniel B.Sc., B.Ed.,
  Ms. Rachel Rabbinal B.Sc., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. Stella Gracy M.A., B.Ed.,
  Ms. E. Anitha B.Sc., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. Y. Genova B.Sc., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. C. Stella B.A., N.T.,
  Mrs. Christina Rajini Bala M.A., B.Ed.,
  Mrs. Parvathy B.Com.,
  Mrs. S. Vidhya Vimal Rani
Kinder Garten Department Mrs. Hanabel Prince B.Sc., N.T.T.,
  Mrs. Esther Eminial B.A., N.T.T.,
  Mrs. Sakila N.T.T.,
  Ms. K.B. Nagomi Navaneethan
  Mrs. Dorathy Mary N.T.T.,
  Mrs. Lydia Jackline N.T.T.,
  Mrs. R. Christina B.A.,
  Ms. Eunice Balakumar B.Sc.,
Librarian Mrs. Susheela Robinson B.Sc., B.Ed., M.L.I.S.,
NSS Mr. Allen Godfrey M.Sc., M.Ed., M.Phil.,
Music Teacher Mr. Isaac Karunyaraj
Band Master Mr. G. Thulasi Mani
Karate Mr. P. Prem Kumar
Taekwando Master Mr. K. Suresh Kumar
Keyboard Mr. P. N. D’Silva Paul